- Florianopolis | Av. Eng. Max de Souza, Nº 1615 COQUEIROS - 88080000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
005 | 08:30 | Sub-09 | Grupo Único | Clube Doze / Orsegups | 4 x 3 | peregrinos |
010 | 09:30 | Sub-10 | Grupo Único | adiee | 2 x 8 | Avaí/ADC |
006 | 10:15 | Sub-09 | Grupo Único | ELASE | 4 x 2 | adiee |
014 | 11:00 | Sub-10 | Grupo Único | ELASE | 4 x 2 | Clube Doze / Orsegups |
022 | 13:15 | Sub-11 | Grupo Único | ELASE | 8 x 1 | adiee |
023 | 14:00 | Sub-12 | Grupo Único | Clube Doze / Orsegups | 4 x 3 | adiee |
021 | 14:45 | Sub-11 | Grupo Único | Clube Doze / Orsegups | 2 x 4 | Avaí/ADC |
013 | 15:30 | Sub-10 | Grupo Único | peregrinos | 4 x 2 | adiee |
032 | 16:20 | Sub-13 | Grupo Único | adiee | 1 x 4 | clubedoze/Orsegups, |
Ginásio Nedir Valdo Macedo - Sao Jose | Rua Fúlvio Vieira da Rosa Barreiros
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
025 | 08:50 | Sub-12 | Grupo Único | ELASE | 2 x 0 | Clube Doze / Orsegups |
031 | 09:40 | Sub-13 | Grupo Único | AVAI/ADC São josé Futsal | 2 x 0 | ELASE |
024 | 10:30 | Sub-12 | Grupo Único | AVAI/ADC São josé Futsal | 3 x 0 | ELASE |
002 | 11:20 | Sub-09 | Grupo Único | peregrinos | 1 x 7 | ELASE |
- Florianopolis | Av. Eng. Max de Souza, Nº 1615 COQUEIROS - 88080000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
001 | 08:15 | Sub-09 | Grupo Único | Clube Doze / Orsegups | 1 x 0 | adiee |
017 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo Único | Clube Doze / Orsegups | 1 x 0 | adiee |
009 | 10:35 | Sub-10 | Grupo Único | Clube Doze / Orsegups | 8 x 1 | peregrinos |
027 | 11:20 | Sub-12 | Grupo Único | Clube Doze / Orsegups | 1 x 9 | AVAI/ADC São josé Futsal |
034 | 11:20 | Sub-13 | Grupo Único | AVAI/ADC São josé Futsal | 18 x 1 | clubedoze/Orsegups, |
- Florianopolis | Av. Eng. Max de Souza, Nº 1615 COQUEIROS - 88080000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
029 | 08:20 | Sub-13 | Grupo Único | ELASE | 9 x 0 | clubedoze/Orsegups, |
003 | 09:10 | Sub-09 | Grupo Único | ELASE | 7 x 5 | Clube Doze / Orsegups |
019 | 09:55 | Sub-11 | Grupo Único | ELASE | 4 x 1 | Clube Doze / Orsegups |
015 | 11:30 | Sub-10 | Grupo Único | Clube Doze / Orsegups | 3 x 3 | Avaí/ADC |
028 | 13:20 | Sub-12 | Grupo Único | ELASE | 1 x 0 | adiee |
033 | 13:20 | Sub-13 | Grupo Único | ELASE | 1 x 0 | adiee |
012 | 14:10 | Sub-10 | Grupo Único | adiee | 0 x 1 | Clube Doze / Orsegups |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
036 | 15:20 | Sub-09 | 2 Semi-final | Clube Doze / Orsegups | 8 x 3 | peregrinos |
042 | 16:10 | Sub-12 | 2 Semi-final | ELASE | 11 x 0 | Clube Doze / Orsegups |
037 | 17:00 | Sub-10 | 1 Semi-final | ELASE | 3 x 1 | peregrinos |
040 | 17:50 | Sub-11 | 2 Semi-final | Avaí/ADC | 1 x 0 | Clube Doze / Orsegups |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
038 | 20:00 | Sub-10 | 2 Semi-final | Avaí/ADC | 2 x 2 | Clube Doze / Orsegups |