Sub-07 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
002 | 02/12 | 19:00 | Grupo Único | ADEJOTA | 2 x 0 | Palhoça Futsal | Ginásio Carangueijão |
001 | 02/12 | 19:30 | Grupo Único | Palhoça Futsal | 3 x 1 | C10 Sports e Eventos | Ginásio Carangueijão |
004 | 02/12 | 20:30 | 1º jogo Semifinal | Palhoça Futsal | 2 x 1 | C10 Sports e Eventos | Ginásio Carangueijão |
005 | 02/12 | 21:00 | Final | ADEJOTA | 2 x 1 | Palhoça Futsal | Ginásio Carangueijão |
Sub-08 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
001 | 29/11 | 13:20 | Grupo A | Palhoça Futsal | 1 x 3 | ELASE | Ginásio Carangueijão |
002 | 29/11 | 13:50 | Grupo A | ADEJOTA | 4 x 3 | Palhoça Futsal | Ginásio Carangueijão |
004 | 29/11 | 14:50 | 1º jogo Semifinal | ADEJOTA | 4 x 3 | Palhoça Futsal | Ginásio Carangueijão |
Sub-09 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
001 | 22/11 | 08:00 | Chave Única | Palhoça Futsal | 3 x 3 | ELASE - Associação dos Empregados da Eletrosul | Ginásio Carangueijão |
007 | 22/11 | 09:15 | Chave Única | Clube Doze | 2 x 0 | Palhoça Futsal | Ginásio Carangueijão |
006 | 22/11 | 10:30 | Chave Única | Palhoça Futsal | 2 x 1 | Associação Amigos do Futsal | Ginásio Carangueijão |
004 | 22/11 | 11:55 | Chave Única | Palhoça Futsal | 1 x 4 | C10 Sports e Eventos | Ginásio Carangueijão |
Sub-10 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
002 | 06/12 | 08:00 | Grupo A | ELASE | 1 x 1 | Palhoça Futsal | Ginásio Carangueijão |
001 | 06/12 | 08:30 | Grupo A | Palhoça Futsal | 0 x 4 | Apaff/Florianópolis | Ginásio Carangueijão |
004 | 06/12 | 09:30 | 1º jogo Semifinal | ELASE | 0 x 2 | Palhoça Futsal | Ginásio Carangueijão |
005 | 06/12 | 10:00 | Final | Apaff/Florianópolis | 1 x 1 | Palhoça Futsal | Ginásio Carangueijão |
Sub-11 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
001 | 22/11 | 12:30 | Chave Única | ELASE - Associação dos Empregados da Eletrosul | 3 x 0 | Palhoça Futsal | Ginásio Carangueijão |
002 | 22/11 | 13:00 | Chave Única | Associação Amigos do Futsal | 4 x 3 | Palhoça Futsal | Ginásio Carangueijão |
003 | 22/11 | 13:30 | Chave Única | Palhoça Futsal | 0 x 2 | ELASE - Associação dos Empregados da Eletrosul | Ginásio Carangueijão |
004 | 22/11 | 14:00 | Chave Única | Palhoça Futsal | 0 x 3 | Associação Amigos do Futsal | Ginásio Carangueijão |
006 | 22/11 | 15:00 | Chave Única | Palhoça Futsal | 3 x 0 | Palhoça Futsal | Ginásio Carangueijão |
Sub-12 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
001 | 06/12 | 10:50 | Grupo A | Palhoça Futsal | 1 x 4 | ELASE | Ginásio Carangueijão |
002 | 06/12 | 11:20 | Grupo A | Associação Amigos do Futsal | 2 x 0 | Palhoça Futsal | Ginásio Carangueijão |
004 | 06/12 | 12:20 | 1º jogo Semifinal | Associação Amigos do Futsal | 4 x 3 | Palhoça Futsal | Ginásio Carangueijão |
Sub-13 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
005 | 29/11 | 08:30 | Chave Única | Palhoça Futsal | 6 x 2 | Palhoça Futsal | Ginásio Carangueijão |
003 | 29/11 | 09:30 | Chave Única | ELASE - Associação dos Empregados da Eletrosul | 1 x 1 | Palhoça Futsal | Ginásio Carangueijão |
004 | 29/11 | 10:00 | Chave Única | Associação Amigos do Futsal | 3 x 2 | Palhoça Futsal | Ginásio Carangueijão |
001 | 29/11 | 10:30 | Chave Única | Palhoça Futsal | 1 x 0 | Associação Amigos do Futsal | Ginásio Carangueijão |
002 | 29/11 | 11:00 | Chave Única | Palhoça Futsal | 0 x 3 | ELASE - Associação dos Empregados da Eletrosul | Ginásio Carangueijão |
007 | 29/11 | 11:30 | Final | ELASE - Associação dos Empregados da Eletrosul | 4 x 5 | Palhoça Futsal | Ginásio Carangueijão |
Sub-15 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
001 | 22/11 | 15:30 | Chave Única | Clube Doze | 4 x 1 | Palhoça Futsal | Ginásio Carangueijão |
004 | 22/11 | 17:30 | Chave Única | Palhoça Futsal | 1 x 3 | C10 Sports e Eventos | Ginásio Carangueijão |
006 | 22/11 | 18:30 | Chave Única | Associação Amigos do Futsal | 3 x 3 | Palhoça Futsal | Ginásio Carangueijão |
Sub-17 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
002 | 29/11 | 16:20 | Chave Única | Acf/São José Futsal | 3 x 1 | Palhoça Futsal | Ginásio Carangueijão |
003 | 29/11 | 16:50 | Chave Única | Palhoça Futsal | 2 x 5 | Associação Amigos do Futsal | Ginásio Carangueijão |
006 | 29/11 | 18:20 | Chave Única | Palhoça Futsal | 2 x 5 | Associação Amigos do Futsal B | Ginásio Carangueijão |