30/11/-0001 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
22/05/2019 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
007 | 11:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | Garopaba | 0 x 3 | Santo Amaro Da Imperatriz (ADESA) | Ginásio Mun. de Garopaba |
25/05/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
018 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Garopaba | 2 x 7 | Santo Amaro Da Imperatriz (ADESA) | Ginásio Mun. de Garopaba |
004 | 09:40 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | Garopaba | 0 x 6 | Santo Amaro Da Imperatriz (ADESA) | Ginásio Mun. de Garopaba |
011 | 11:40 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | Garopaba | 0 x 8 | Santo Amaro Da Imperatriz (ADESA) | Ginásio Mun. de Garopaba |
021 | 12:20 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | Garopaba | 1 x 4 | Santo Amaro Da Imperatriz (ADESA) | Ginásio Mun. de Garopaba |
011 | Sub-07 | Grupo A | Garopaba | 0 x 8 | Santo Amaro Da Imperatriz (ADESA) | Ginásio Mun. de Garopaba |
04/06/2019 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
018 | 17:40 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | Santo Amaro Da Imperatriz (ADESA) | 3 x 3 | Palhoça | BEC |
08/06/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
015 | 15:00 | Sub-07 | Grupo A | Santo Amaro Da Imperatriz (ADESA) | 12 x 2 | Palhoça | BEC |
017 | 15:40 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | Santo Amaro Da Imperatriz (ADESA) | 4 x 7 | Palhoça | BEC |
001 | 16:20 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Santo Amaro Da Imperatriz (ADESA) | 3 x 2 | Palhoça | BEC |
013 | 17:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | Santo Amaro Da Imperatriz (ADESA) | 3 x 3 | Palhoça | BEC |
020 | 17:40 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | Santo Amaro Da Imperatriz (ADESA) | 5 x 0 | Palhoça | BEC |
13/07/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
018 | Sub-07 | Grupo A | ADIEE / FLORIPA | 1 x 2 | Santo Amaro Da Imperatriz (ADESA) |
17/08/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
001 | 14:00 | Sub-07 | Grupo A | Santo Amaro Da Imperatriz (ADESA) | 0 x 2 | AJAP - PEREGRINOS | BEC |
015 | 14:40 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | Santo Amaro Da Imperatriz (ADESA) | 5 x 0 | AJAP - PEREGRINOS | BEC |
011 | 15:20 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Santo Amaro Da Imperatriz (ADESA) | 17 x 0 | AJAP - PEREGRINOS | BEC |
003 | 16:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | Santo Amaro Da Imperatriz (ADESA) | 5 x 0 | AJAP - PEREGRINOS | BEC |
015 | 16:40 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | Santo Amaro Da Imperatriz (ADESA) | 3 x 2 | AJAP - PEREGRINOS | BEC |
010 | 17:20 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | Santo Amaro Da Imperatriz (ADESA) | 3 x 1 | AJAP - PEREGRINOS | BEC |
12/10/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
007 | Sub-07 | Grupo A | Santo Amaro Da Imperatriz (ADESA) | 7 x 4 | ANTONIO CARLOS |
09/11/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
020 | 08:00 | Sub-07 | Grupo A | PAULO LOPES | 1 x 5 | Santo Amaro Da Imperatriz (ADESA) | GINÁSIO OSNIZÃO |
019 | 08:40 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | PAULO LOPES | 2 x 9 | Santo Amaro Da Imperatriz (ADESA) | GINÁSIO OSNIZÃO |
007 | 09:20 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | PAULO LOPES | 2 x 3 | Santo Amaro Da Imperatriz (ADESA) | GINÁSIO OSNIZÃO |
021 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | PAULO LOPES | 2 x 1 | Santo Amaro Da Imperatriz (ADESA) | GINÁSIO OSNIZÃO |
002 | 11:20 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | PAULO LOPES | 3 x 2 | Santo Amaro Da Imperatriz (ADESA) | GINÁSIO OSNIZÃO |
007 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | PAULO LOPES | 1 x 2 | Santo Amaro Da Imperatriz (ADESA) | GINÁSIO OSNIZÃO |