campo 1 - Florianopolis | rodovia sc 401, Nº 402 ratones
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
008 | 27/04/2019 | 09:00 | Livre | Grupo A | Galáticos FADESC | 0 x 1 | Chelscefid F.C. |
007 | 28/04/2019 | 09:00 | Livre | Grupo A | Cartel FC | 1 x 4 | Altus Baita |
016 | 28/04/2019 | 11:30 | Livre | Grupo B | Sem Compromisso FC | 4 x 2 | AATAU |
011 | 28/04/2019 | 15:30 | Livre | Grupo B | Fisioterapia IES | 7 x 1 | AATAU |
019 | 01/05/2019 | 17:10 | Livre | 1ª Semi Final | Contachaça F.A | 2 x 4 | Sem Compromisso FC |
campo 2 - Florianopolis | rodovia sc 401, Nº 403 ratones
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
002 | 27/04/2019 | 09:00 | Livre | Grupo A | Cartel FC | 1 x 9 | Contachaça F.A |
009 | 28/04/2019 | 09:00 | Livre | Grupo A | Contachaça F.A | 1 x 0 | Galáticos FADESC |
020 | 01/05/2019 | 17:10 | Livre | 2ª Semi Final | Sporting CEFID | 1 (2) x (1) 1 | Altus Baita |
021 | 04/05/2019 | 14:00 | Livre | Final | Sem Compromisso FC | 0 (1) x (2) 0 | Sporting CEFID |
campo 3 - Florianopolis | rodovia sc 401, Nº 404 ratones
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
013 | 27/04/2019 | 09:00 | Livre | Grupo B | Sem Compromisso FC | 3 x 2 | Fisioterapia IES |
001 | 27/04/2019 | 13:50 | Livre | Grupo A | Altus Baita | 3 x 0 | Chelscefid F.C. |
004 | 27/04/2019 | 16:20 | Livre | Grupo A | Contachaça F.A | 4 x 0 | Altus Baita |
012 | 28/04/2019 | 09:00 | Livre | Grupo B | Sporting CEFID | 3 x 3 | Sem Compromisso FC |
005 | 28/04/2019 | 15:30 | Livre | Grupo A | Chelscefid F.C. | 1 x 2 | Contachaça F.A |
017 | 01/05/2019 | 13:50 | Livre | 1º jogo Quartas de finais | Altus Baita | 5 x 1 | Fisioterapia IES |
018 | 01/05/2019 | 14:40 | Livre | 2º jogo Quartas de finais | Sem Compromisso FC | 1 x 0 | Cartel FC |
022 | 04/05/2019 | 10:40 | Livre | Disputa de 3º lugar | Contachaça F.A | 0 (2) x (3) 0 | Altus Baita |
campo 4 - florianópolis |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
014 | 27/04/2019 | 09:00 | Livre | Grupo B | AATAU | 1 x 6 | Sporting CEFID |
003 | 27/04/2019 | 13:50 | Livre | Grupo A | Galáticos FADESC | 0 x 1 | Cartel FC |
015 | 27/04/2019 | 18:50 | Livre | Grupo B | Fisioterapia IES | 0 x 4 | Sporting CEFID |
010 | 28/04/2019 | 11:30 | Livre | Grupo A | Chelscefid F.C. | 0 x 3 | Cartel FC |
006 | 28/04/2019 | 15:30 | Livre | Grupo A | Altus Baita | 1 x 0 | Galáticos FADESC |