020 |
08/04/2018 |
09:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo D |
Ind/Figueirinha |
2 x 4 |
BORUSSIA ANACONDA FUT7 |
002 |
08/04/2018 |
10:00 |
Adulto (+18) - Feminino |
Grupo A |
Babilônia futebol feminino |
2 x 0 |
Geração Feminino |
008 |
08/04/2018 |
11:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo B |
SUPERSUL |
0 x 4 |
FIGUEIRENSE FUTEBOL 7 |
001 |
08/04/2018 |
12:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo A |
AABB JUVENTUS FUT 7 |
8 x 3 |
GIGANTE / LC ESPECÍFICO |
013 |
08/04/2018 |
13:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo C |
Família Amaral F.C |
2 x 3 |
DM Fut7 |
019 |
08/04/2018 |
14:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo D |
ARCE Avante |
3 x 2 |
Manjados F7 |
012 |
08/04/2018 |
15:00 |
Adulto (+18) - Feminino |
Grupo A |
Triunfo/Idependente |
0 x 3 |
Figueirense/Paula Ramos |
005 |
15/04/2018 |
09:00 |
Adulto (+18) - Feminino |
Grupo A |
Atlético Catarinense/ Arena R1 |
1 x 1 |
Elas de Ouro Fut7 |
021 |
15/04/2018 |
10:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo D |
BORUSSIA ANACONDA FUT7 |
5 x 3 |
ARCE Avante |
009 |
15/04/2018 |
11:10 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo B |
FIGUEIRENSE FUTEBOL 7 |
1 x 1 |
Canto Do Badejo |
004 |
15/04/2018 |
12:20 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo A |
GIGANTE / LC ESPECÍFICO |
4 x 2 |
Verde vale esporte clube |
016 |
15/04/2018 |
13:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo C |
DM Fut7 |
4 x 5 |
ADLagoa |
010 |
15/04/2018 |
14:40 |
Adulto (+18) - Feminino |
Grupo A |
Figueirense/Paula Ramos |
8 x 2 |
Geração Feminino |
001 |
22/04/2018 |
09:00 |
Adulto (+18) - Feminino |
Grupo A |
Elas de Ouro Fut7 |
2 x 1 |
Babilônia futebol feminino |
006 |
22/04/2018 |
10:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo A |
CEVADA FUTEBOL CLUBE |
2 x 4 |
GIGANTE / LC ESPECÍFICO |
024 |
22/04/2018 |
11:10 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo D |
BORUSSIA ANACONDA FUT7 |
3 x 0 |
Manjados F7 |
012 |
22/04/2018 |
12:20 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo B |
FIGUEIRENSE FUTEBOL 7 |
3 x 2 |
PANATHINAIKOS FUT7 |
018 |
22/04/2018 |
13:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo C |
FENIX GZ |
0 x 4 |
DM Fut7 |
019 |
22/04/2018 |
14:40 |
Adulto (+18) - Feminino |
Grupo A |
DM/Juventus Fut7 |
2 x 1 |
Chavosas |
009 |
22/04/2018 |
15:30 |
Adulto (+18) - Feminino |
Grupo A |
Elas de Ouro Fut7 |
0 x 2 |
Figueirense/Paula Ramos |
020 |
29/04/2018 |
08:40 |
Adulto (+18) - Feminino |
Grupo A |
Triunfo/Idependente |
1 x 1 |
DM/Juventus Fut7 |
006 |
29/04/2018 |
09:30 |
Adulto (+18) - Feminino |
Grupo A |
Geração Feminino |
5 x 1 |
Atlético Catarinense/ Arena R1 |
011 |
29/04/2018 |
10:20 |
Adulto (+18) - Feminino |
Grupo A |
Chavosas |
1 x 6 |
Figueirense/Paula Ramos |
013 |
29/04/2018 |
11:10 |
Adulto (+18) - Feminino |
Grupo A |
Tornado Futebol Feminino |
0 x 3 |
Elas de Ouro Fut7 |
026 |
05/05/2018 |
18:10 |
Adulto (+18) |
2º jogo Oitavas |
SUPERSUL |
1 (2) x () 1 |
FENIX GZ |
025 |
05/05/2018 |
19:10 |
Adulto (+18) |
1º jogo Oitavas |
GIGANTE / LC ESPECÍFICO |
5 x 9 |
ARCE Avante |
027 |
05/05/2018 |
20:10 |
Adulto (+18) |
3º jogo Oitavas |
DM Fut7 |
4 (1) x (2) 4 |
PANATHINAIKOS FUT7 |
028 |
05/05/2018 |
21:10 |
Adulto (+18) |
4º jogo Oitavas |
Ind/Figueirinha |
6 x 0 |
Verde vale esporte clube |
018 |
06/05/2018 |
08:40 |
Adulto (+18) - Feminino |
Grupo A |
Geração Feminino |
2 x 5 |
DM/Juventus Fut7 |
003 |
06/05/2018 |
09:30 |
Adulto (+18) - Feminino |
Grupo A |
Chavosas |
0 x 3 |
Babilônia futebol feminino |
016 |
06/05/2018 |
10:20 |
Adulto (+18) - Feminino |
Grupo A |
Tornado Futebol Feminino |
1 x 2 |
Triunfo/Idependente |
021 |
12/05/2018 |
17:00 |
Adulto (+18) - Feminino |
1º jogo Mata-Mata |
Tornado Futebol Feminino |
3 x 0 |
Chavosas |
030 |
12/05/2018 |
18:20 |
Adulto (+18) |
2ª Quartas de Final |
FIGUEIRENSE FUTEBOL 7 |
3 x 0 |
Ind/Figueirinha |
029 |
12/05/2018 |
19:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
1ª Quartas de Final |
AABB JUVENTUS FUT 7 |
1 x 5 |
PANATHINAIKOS FUT7 |
031 |
12/05/2018 |
20:40 |
Adulto (+18) |
3ª Quartas de Final |
ADLagoa |
0 x 1 |
ARCE Avante |
032 |
12/05/2018 |
21:50 |
Adulto (+18) |
4ª Quartas de Final |
BORUSSIA ANACONDA FUT7 |
7 x 4 |
SUPERSUL |
026 |
16/06/2018 |
17:00 |
Adulto (+18) - Feminino |
1ª Semi Final |
Figueirense/Paula Ramos |
2 x 0 |
Babilônia futebol feminino |
034 |
16/06/2018 |
18:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
2ª Semi Final |
FIGUEIRENSE FUTEBOL 7 |
2 (2) x (1) 2 |
ARCE Avante |
028 |
16/06/2018 |
19:10 |
Adulto (+18) - Feminino |
Final |
Figueirense/Paula Ramos |
2 x 0 |
Elas de Ouro Fut7 |
029 |
16/06/2018 |
20:00 |
Adulto (+18) - Feminino |
Disputa de 3º lugar |
Babilônia futebol feminino |
x |
Triunfo/Idependente |
036 |
16/06/2018 |
21:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Disputa de 3º lugar |
PANATHINAIKOS FUT7 |
x |
ARCE Avante |